How to Watch Fight Night Natal

International broadcast listings for UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs Henderson 2
Fight Night Natal Early Prelims - 4pm ET / 1pm PT / 8pm GMT

Online Airings

Brazil and Latin America- Blocked
All other countries – Fight Pass on UFC.TV

Cable/Satellite Airings

Brazil - Combate
Mexico - UFC Network
Argentina - UFC Network
Bolivia - UFC Network
Chile - UFC Network
Colombia - UFC Network
Ecuador - UFC Network
Paraguay - UFC Network
Peru - UFC Network
Rep. Dominicana - UFC Network
Venezuela - UFC Network

Fight Night Natal Prelims - 5pm ET / 2pm PT / 9pm GMT

Online Airings

US, UK, Australia, Brazil, and Latin Amercia  – blocked  
All other countries - Fight Pass on UFC.TV


Cable/Satellite Airings

North America
US - FOX Sports 1 (channel finder)
US - FOX Deportes
Canada - Sportsnet 360

Central/South America

Brazil - Combate
Mexico - UFC Network
Argentina - UFC Network
Bolivia - UFC Network
Chile - UFC Network
Colombia - UFC Network
Ecuador - UFC Network
Paraguay - UFC Network
Peru - UFC Network
Rep. Dominicana - UFC Network
Venezuela - UFC Network

Pacific Rim
Australia - FUEL TV
New Zealand - SKY Sports

Europe/Middle East/ Africa

UK/Ireland - BT Sport 2
Algeria - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Armenia - Setanta Sports
Azerbaijan - Setanta Sports
Bahrain - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Belarus - Setanta Sports
Chad - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Comoros Islands - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Djibouti - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Georgia - Setanta Sports
Egypt - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Iraq - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Jordan - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Kazakhstan - Setanta Sports
Kuwait - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Kyrgyzstan - Setanta Sports
Lebanon - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Maldova - Setanta Sports
Mauritania - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Morocco - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Oman - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Palestine - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Qatar - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Saudi Arabia - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Tajikistan - Setanta Sports
Turkmenistan - Setanta Sports
Tunisia - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
U.A.E. - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Uzbekistan - Setanta Sports
Yemen - Abu Dhabi Sports 6

Fight Night Natal Main Card - 7pm ET/ 4pm PT / 11pm GMT

Online Airings

US, UK, Brazil, Australia, Sweden, Croatia, Denmark, Finland, Norway, Middle East, Pakistan and India – Blocked
Latin America - PPV on UFC.TV
All other countries - Fight Pass on UFC.TV


Cable/Satellite Airings


North America
US  - FOX Sports 1 (channel finder)
US - FOX Deportes
Canada - SN 360
Canada - TVA Sports

Central/South America

Brazil - Combate
Mexico - UFC Network
Argentina - UFC Network
Bolivia - UFC Network
Chile - UFC Network
Colombia - UFC Network
Ecuador - UFC Network
Paraguay - UFC Network
Peru - UFC Network
Rep. Dominicana - UFC Network
Venezuela - UFC Network

Pacific Rim
Australia - FOX Sports and FUEL TV
Philippiens - Balls and ABS CMB Sport and Action
New Zealand - Sky Sports
Japan - FOX Sports
Korea - SuperAction and SPOTV
India - SONY Six
Mongolia - Sansar HD
American Samoa - Fox Sports Asia
Brunei - Fox Sports Asia
Cambodia - Fox Sports Asia
China - Fox Sports Asia
Cook Islands - Fox Sports Asia
Fiji - Fox Sports Asia
French Polynesia - Fox Sports Asia
Futuna Island - Fox Sports Asia
Hong Kong - Fox Sports Asia
Indonesia - Fox Sports Asia
Kiribati Islands - Fox Sports Asia
Laos - Fox Sports Asia
Macau - Fox Sports Asia
Malaysia - Fox Sports Asia
Micronesia - Fox Sports Asia
Mynamar - Fox Sports Asia
Nauru - Fox Sports Asia
New Caledonia - Fox Sports Asia
Niue - Fox Sports Asia
N. Mariana Islands - Fox Sports Asia
Papau New Guinea - Fox Sports Asia
Pitcairn - Fox Sports Asia
Palau - Fox Sports Asia and PNCC
Singapore - Fox Sports Asia
Solomon Islands - Fox Sports Asia
South Pacific Islands - Fox Sports Asia
Tahiti - Fox Sports Asia
Taiwan - FOX Sports Taiwan
Thailand - Fox Sports Asia
Tokelau - Fox Sports Asia
Tonga - Fox Sports Asia
Tuvalu - Fox Sports Asia
Vanuatu - Fox Sports Asia
Vietnam - Fox Sports Asia
Wallis - Fox Sports Asia
Western Samao - Fox Sports Asia

Europe/Middle East/ Africa
UK/Ireland - BT Sport 2
Croatia - Fight Channel
Sweden - CMORE TV4
Norway - CMORE
Finland - MTV MaxX
Denmark - Canal 8 Sport
Portugal - SportTV
Romania - GSP TV
Israel - Sport 5
France - RTL9 - Delayed airing March 30 at 22:30
Algeria - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Armenia - Setanta Sports
Azerbaijan - Setanta Sports
Bahrain - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Belarus - Setanta Sports
Chad - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Comoros Islands - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Djibouti - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Georgia - Setanta Sports
Egypt - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Iraq - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Jordan - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Kazakhstan - Setanta Sports
Kuwait - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Kyrgyzstan - Setanta Sports
Lebanon - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Maldova - Setanta Sports
Mauritania - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Morocco - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Oman - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Palestine - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Qatar - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Saudi Arabia - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Tajikistan - Setanta Sports
Turkmenistan - Setanta Sports
Tunisia - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
U.A.E. - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Uzbekistan - Setanta Sports
Yemen - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Sonntag, Oktober 26
3AM
CEST
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Multimedia

Kürzlich
Lisa Ellis and Team Melendez coaches watch footage of her 2012 bloody brawl with Jessica Penne. Ellis and Penne rematch on Wednesday's episode of The Ultimate Fighter and you don't want to miss a minute of action!
24.09.2014
Team Pettis fighter Jessica Penne watches film of her 2012 bout against Lisa Ellis before their rematch on episode three of The Ultimate Fighter: A Champion Will Be Crowned.
24.09.2014
After a game at the house turns raunchy, Heather Clark becomes an outcast on Team Melendez. Then in the 3rd prelm fight, #4 seed Jessica Penne of Team Pettis takes on #13 seed Lisa Ellis of Team Melendez, with a spot in the quarterfinals on the line.
24.09.2014
Barb Honchak and Vanessa Porto battle it out to determine who will be Invicta's flyweight champion. Watch Honchak try to defend her title as she takes on Takayo Hashi for Invicta's world flyweight championship at Invicta FC 9 live on UFC FIGHT PASS.
24.10.2014