Freitag
März 31
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
Samstag
April 1
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
Donnerstag
April 6
5:30PM
CET
Live
Auftritt
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

Freitag
April 7
10:00PM
CET
Live
Wiegen
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
11:00PM
CET
Live
Auftritt
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

Samstag
April 8
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Sonntag
April 9
12:15AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Samstag
April 15
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Clear
Freitag
März 31
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
Samstag
April 1
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
Samstag
April 8
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Sonntag
April 9
12:15AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Samstag
April 15
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Samstag, April 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Buffalo, New YorkKeyBank Center

Samstag, April 15
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

Samstag, April 22
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

Sonntag, Mai 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Samstag, Juni 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Samstag, Juni 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Sonntag, Juni 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

Sonntag, Juli 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

Samstag, Juli 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Samstag, September 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Samstag, Oktober 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Donnerstag
April 6
5:30PM
CET
Live
Auftritt
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

Freitag
April 7
11:00PM
CET
Live
Auftritt
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

Freitag
April 7
10:00PM
CET
Live
Wiegen
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
Freitag
März 31
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
Samstag
April 1
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
Samstag
April 8
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Sonntag
April 9
12:15AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Samstag
April 15
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.

Historische Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.