Mittwoch
Juni 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juni 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
Sonntag
Juli 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
Freitag
Juli 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
Samstag
Juli 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
Sonntag
Juli 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
Juli 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
Sonntag
Juli 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
Montag
Juli 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
Mittwoch
Juli 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
Sonntag
Juli 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
Juli 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
August 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Sonntag
August 5
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
Mittwoch
August 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Samstag
August 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Clear
Mittwoch
Juni 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juni 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
Sonntag
Juli 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
Freitag
Juli 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
Samstag
Juli 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
Sonntag
Juli 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
Juli 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
Sonntag
Juli 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
Montag
Juli 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
Mittwoch
Juli 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
Sonntag
Juli 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
Juli 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
August 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Mittwoch
August 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Samstag
August 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Freitag, Juli 6
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NVPearl Theatre

Samstag, Juli 7
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sonntag, Juli 22

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

Samstag, Juli 28

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

Samstag, August 25

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

Samstag, September 15

Moscow, RussiaOlimpiysky

Samstag, September 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

Mittwoch
Juni 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juni 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
Sonntag
Juli 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
Freitag
Juli 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
Samstag
Juli 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
Sonntag
Juli 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
Juli 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
Sonntag
Juli 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
Montag
Juli 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
Mittwoch
Juli 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
Sonntag
Juli 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
Juli 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
August 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Mittwoch
August 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Samstag
August 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

Historische Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.