Mittwoch
April 16
9:15PM
CET
Live
Vorkampf
Fight Pass Early Prelims
 
TUF NATIONS FINALE FIGHT PASS EARLY PRELIMS

Watch the early prelims for TUF Nations Finale: Bisping vs. Kennedy, live on UFC Fight Pass!
Donnerstag
April 17
Clear
Sonntag, April 27
4 UHR
MEZ

Baltimore, MDBaltimore Arena

Sonntag, Mai 25
4 UHR
MESZ

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

Samstag, Mai 31
9PM
CEST

Berlin, GermanyThe O2 World Berlin

Sonntag, Juni 1
4AM
CEST

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

Samstag, Juni 28
TBD
ETPT

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Sonntag, Juli 6
4AM
CEST

Las Vegas, NevadaMandalay Bay Events Center

Sonntag, Juli 6
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NVMandalay Bay Events Center

Samstag, Juli 26
8PM/5PM
ETPT

San Jose, CASAP Center

Samstag, September 27
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

Samstag, Oktober 4
7PM/4PM
ETPT

Halifax, CanadaHalifax Metro Centre

Samstag, Dezember 6
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Montreal, QuébecBell Centre

Donnerstag
April 17
Mittwoch
April 16
9:15PM
CET
Live
Vorkampf
Fight Pass Early Prelims
 
TUF NATIONS FINALE FIGHT PASS EARLY PRELIMS

Watch the early prelims for TUF Nations Finale: Bisping vs. Kennedy, live on UFC Fight Pass!

TUF Nations Finale Bisping vs. Kennedy Ergebnisse

Kämpfer
Str
TD
Sub
Ausbr
Methode
Rnd
Zeit
Replay
Michael Bisping
Tim Kennedy
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
of 5 --
Sieg
Patrick Cote
Kyle Noke
24
31
2
0
0
0
2
0
R3
Decision - Unanimous
3 of 3 00:05:00 --
Sheldon Westcott
Elias Theodorou
13
73
2
3
0
0
1
3
R2
KO/TKO
2 of 3 00:04:41 --
Chad Laprise
Olivier Aubin-Mercier
71
45
0
2
0
0
0
0
R3
Decision - Split
3 of 3 00:05:00 --
Sieg
Dustin Poirier
Akira Corassani
45
24
0
0
1
0
0
0
R2
KO/TKO
2 of 3 00:00:42 --
Sam Stout
Sieg
KJ Noons
5
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
R1
KO/TKO
1 of 3 00:00:30
Sieg
Sarah Kaufman
Leslie Smith
202
79
1
0
0
0
1
0
R3
Decision - Unanimous
3 of 3 00:05:00
Sieg
Ryan Jimmo
Sean O'Connell
20
15
1
0
0
0
0
0
R1
KO/TKO
1 of 3 00:04:27
Sieg
George Roop
Dustin Kimura
53
7
2
3
0
0
2
2
R3
Decision - Unanimous
3 of 3 00:05:00
Sieg
Mark Bocek
Mike de la Torre
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R3
Decision - Split
3 of 3 00:05:00
Sieg
Nordine Taleb
Vik Grujic
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R3
Decision - Unanimous
3 of 3 00:05:00
Sieg
Richard Walsh
Chris Indich
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R3
Decision - Unanimous
3 of 3 00:05:00
Sieg
Mitch Gagnon
Tim Gorman
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R3
Decision - Unanimous
3 of 3 00:05:00
Ergebnisse aufklappen

Historische Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.