Donnerstag
März 30
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
Champion Anderson Silva makes it personal against Ultimate Fighter season four winner Travis Lutter. Plus Pride legends Rampage Jackson and Mirko Cro Cop make their UFC debuts, and Frankie Edgar, Patrick Cote, Roger Huerta, and more compete. See the entire main card of this 2007 event on UFC Reloaded.
Freitag
März 31
11:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
Samstag
April 1
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
Sonntag
April 2
11:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 

UFC 210 Countdown goes inside the lives and gyms of four athletes preparing for pivotal battles. Light heavyweight champion Daniel Cormier braces for a rematch against the man he first defeated for his title, power puncher Anthony “Rumble” Johnson. Plus, former middleweight champion Chris Weidman focuses on victory as he readies to take on dangerous veteran Gegard Mousasi, who looks to turn his win streak into a title shot.

Dienstag
April 4
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Unleashed: Johnson vs Cejudo
 
Four great bouts result in an array of finishes. See the heavyweight championship between Junior Dos Santos and Frank Mir; the flyweight title fight between Demetrious Johnson and Henry Cejudo; and more.
Donnerstag
April 6
11:30AM
ET
Live
Auftritt
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

Freitag
April 7
4:00PM
ET
Live
Wiegen
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
5:00PM
ET
Live
Auftritt
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Samstag
April 8
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Sonntag
April 9
1:15AM
ET
Live
Pressekonferenz
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
Dienstag
April 11
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Classics: Evans vs Machida
 
 
Mittwoch
April 12
7:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Top Ten: One-Round Fights
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Johnson vs Elliott
 
 
Freitag
April 14
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Samstag
April 15
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Montag
April 17
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Reloaded: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
Mittwoch
April 19
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
The Best of The Ultimate Fighter: 25th Season Anniversary
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
The Ultimate Fighter: Season Premiere
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
Samstag
April 22
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Sonntag
April 23
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
Montag
April 24
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Unleashed: Diaz vs Miller
 
 
Mittwoch
April 26
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
Donnerstag
April 27
9:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
Samstag
April 29
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Sonntag
April 30
9:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin
 
 
Clear
Donnerstag
März 30
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
Champion Anderson Silva makes it personal against Ultimate Fighter season four winner Travis Lutter. Plus Pride legends Rampage Jackson and Mirko Cro Cop make their UFC debuts, and Frankie Edgar, Patrick Cote, Roger Huerta, and more compete. See the entire main card of this 2007 event on UFC Reloaded.
Freitag
März 31
11:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
Samstag
April 1
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
Sonntag
April 2
11:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 

UFC 210 Countdown goes inside the lives and gyms of four athletes preparing for pivotal battles. Light heavyweight champion Daniel Cormier braces for a rematch against the man he first defeated for his title, power puncher Anthony “Rumble” Johnson. Plus, former middleweight champion Chris Weidman focuses on victory as he readies to take on dangerous veteran Gegard Mousasi, who looks to turn his win streak into a title shot.

Dienstag
April 4
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Unleashed: Johnson vs Cejudo
 
Four great bouts result in an array of finishes. See the heavyweight championship between Junior Dos Santos and Frank Mir; the flyweight title fight between Demetrious Johnson and Henry Cejudo; and more.
Freitag
April 7
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Samstag
April 8
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Dienstag
April 11
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Classics: Evans vs Machida
 
 
Mittwoch
April 12
7:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Top Ten: One-Round Fights
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Johnson vs Elliott
 
 
Freitag
April 14
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Samstag
April 15
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Montag
April 17
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Reloaded: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
Mittwoch
April 19
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
The Best of The Ultimate Fighter: 25th Season Anniversary
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
The Ultimate Fighter: Season Premiere
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
Samstag
April 22
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Sonntag
April 23
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
Montag
April 24
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Unleashed: Diaz vs Miller
 
 
Mittwoch
April 26
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
Donnerstag
April 27
9:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
Samstag
April 29
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Sonntag
April 30
9:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin
 
 
Samstag, April 15
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

Samstag, April 22
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

Sonntag, Mai 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Samstag, Juni 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Samstag, Juni 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Sonntag, Juni 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

Sonntag, Juli 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

Samstag, Juli 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Samstag, September 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Samstag, Oktober 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Donnerstag
April 6
11:30AM
ET
Live
Auftritt
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

Freitag
April 7
5:00PM
ET
Live
Auftritt
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

Sonntag
April 9
1:15AM
ET
Live
Pressekonferenz
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
Freitag
April 7
4:00PM
ET
Live
Wiegen
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
Freitag
März 31
11:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
Samstag
April 1
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
Freitag
April 7
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Samstag
April 8
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Freitag
April 14
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Samstag
April 15
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Mittwoch
April 19
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
Samstag
April 22
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Sonntag
April 23
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
Samstag
April 29
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.

Historische Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.