Montag
Februar 20
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Reloaded: UFC 77: Silva vs Franklin 2
 
Anderson Silva ventures into Rich Franklin’s backyard in a rematch of the thrilling bout that saw “The Spider” win the UFC middleweight title. Plus, Tim Sylvia and Brandon Vera square off at heavyweight, Stephan Bonnar fights Eric Schafer, Alan Belcher faces Kalib Starnes and more.
Donnerstag
Februar 23
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
EFN: 59
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS for EFN 59! 10 great bouts are on tap including a main event showdown between DJ Linderman and Vitaly Minakov.
Freitag
Februar 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
Sonntag
Februar 26
12:00AM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Countdown: UFC 209
 
 
Montag
Februar 27
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Fight Flashback: Woodley vs Thompson 1
 
 
Freitag
März 3
7:00PM
ET
Live
Wiegen
UFC 209 Weigh-in
 
UFC 209 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 209 official weigh-in on Friday, Mar. 3 at 7pm/4pm live from T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.
 
8:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: VanZant vs Waterson/Northcutt vs Gall
 
 
Samstag
März 4
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Cage Warriors : 81
 
Conor McGregor, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and countless others have all competed in Cage Warriors. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Cage Warriors 81!
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 209
 
The UFC 209 Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Sonntag
März 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
EBI 11: The Welterweights
 
EBI returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another edition of the world's most exciting submission-only grappling tournament! This time, the welterweights take center stage. 
Samstag
März 11
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Fortaleza
 
The Fight Night Fortaleza Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
Sonntag
März 12
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase: 285
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 285!
Montag
März 13
9:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Cruz vs Faber
 
 
Dienstag
März 14
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
Mittwoch
März 15
9:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Holm vs Tate
 
 
10:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Best of 2016
 
 
Samstag
März 18
4:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
BRACE MMA: 47
 
Australia's leading mixed martial arts promotion BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 03/18/2017.
Montag
März 20
9:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Unleashed: Rising Stars of 2016
 
 
Dienstag
März 21
7:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
Mittwoch
März 22
7:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Miocic vs Overeem/CM Punk vs Gall
 
 
Donnerstag
März 23
12:00AM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Reloaded: UFC 207: Nunes vs Rousey
 
 
7:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
Samstag
März 25
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
Bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
Dienstag
März 28
12:00AM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Unleashed: Cerrone vs Story
 
 
Mittwoch
März 29
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Classics: Heavyweights
 
 
Donnerstag
März 30
9:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
 
Clear
Montag
Februar 20
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Reloaded: UFC 77: Silva vs Franklin 2
 
Anderson Silva ventures into Rich Franklin’s backyard in a rematch of the thrilling bout that saw “The Spider” win the UFC middleweight title. Plus, Tim Sylvia and Brandon Vera square off at heavyweight, Stephan Bonnar fights Eric Schafer, Alan Belcher faces Kalib Starnes and more.
Donnerstag
Februar 23
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
EFN: 59
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS for EFN 59! 10 great bouts are on tap including a main event showdown between DJ Linderman and Vitaly Minakov.
Freitag
Februar 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
Sonntag
Februar 26
12:00AM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Countdown: UFC 209
 
 
Montag
Februar 27
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Fight Flashback: Woodley vs Thompson 1
 
 
Freitag
März 3
8:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: VanZant vs Waterson/Northcutt vs Gall
 
 
Samstag
März 4
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Cage Warriors : 81
 
Conor McGregor, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and countless others have all competed in Cage Warriors. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Cage Warriors 81!
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 209
 
The UFC 209 Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Sonntag
März 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
EBI 11: The Welterweights
 
EBI returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another edition of the world's most exciting submission-only grappling tournament! This time, the welterweights take center stage. 
Samstag
März 11
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Fortaleza
 
The Fight Night Fortaleza Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
Sonntag
März 12
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase: 285
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 285!
Montag
März 13
9:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Cruz vs Faber
 
 
Dienstag
März 14
8:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
Mittwoch
März 15
9:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Holm vs Tate
 
 
10:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Best of 2016
 
 
Samstag
März 18
4:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
BRACE MMA: 47
 
Australia's leading mixed martial arts promotion BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 03/18/2017.
Montag
März 20
9:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Unleashed: Rising Stars of 2016
 
 
Dienstag
März 21
7:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
Mittwoch
März 22
7:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Main Event: Miocic vs Overeem/CM Punk vs Gall
 
 
Donnerstag
März 23
12:00AM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Reloaded: UFC 207: Nunes vs Rousey
 
 
7:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
Samstag
März 25
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
Bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
Dienstag
März 28
12:00AM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Unleashed: Cerrone vs Story
 
 
Mittwoch
März 29
10:00PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Classics: Heavyweights
 
 
Donnerstag
März 30
9:30PM
ET
Fernsehsendung
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
 
Samstag, März 11

Fortaleza, BrazilCentro de Formação Olímpica de Fortaleza

Samstag, April 15

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

Samstag, April 22

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

Samstag, Mai 13

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

Freitag
März 3
7:00PM
ET
Live
Wiegen
UFC 209 Weigh-in
 
UFC 209 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 209 official weigh-in on Friday, Mar. 3 at 7pm/4pm live from T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.
 
Donnerstag
Februar 23
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
EFN: 59
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS for EFN 59! 10 great bouts are on tap including a main event showdown between DJ Linderman and Vitaly Minakov.
Freitag
Februar 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
Samstag
März 4
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Cage Warriors : 81
 
Conor McGregor, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and countless others have all competed in Cage Warriors. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Cage Warriors 81!
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 209
 
The UFC 209 Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Sonntag
März 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
EBI 11: The Welterweights
 
EBI returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another edition of the world's most exciting submission-only grappling tournament! This time, the welterweights take center stage. 
Samstag
März 11
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Fortaleza
 
The Fight Night Fortaleza Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
Sonntag
März 12
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase: 285
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 285!
Samstag
März 18
4:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
BRACE MMA: 47
 
Australia's leading mixed martial arts promotion BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 03/18/2017.
Samstag
März 25
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
Bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.

Historische Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.