Samstag
Juli 21
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
Sonntag
Juli 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
Juli 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
August 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Sonntag
August 5
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
Mittwoch
August 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Samstag
August 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Sonntag
August 26
12:30AM
CET
Fernsehsendung
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
Clear
Samstag
Juli 21
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
Sonntag
Juli 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
Juli 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
August 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Mittwoch
August 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Samstag
August 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Sonntag
August 26
12:30AM
CET
Fernsehsendung
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
Sonntag, Juli 22
20 UHR
MESZ

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

Samstag, Juli 28
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

Samstag, August 25

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

Samstag, September 8

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

Samstag, September 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

Samstag, Oktober 6

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Samstag, Oktober 27

Moncton, New BrunswickMoncton Events Cenre

Samstag, November 3

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

Samstag, November 10

Denver, COPepsi Center

Samstag, November 17

TBA

Freitag, November 30

Las Vegas, NevadaThe Pearl

Samstag, Dezember 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

Samstag, Dezember 8

Toronto, OntarioScotiabank Arena

Samstag, Dezember 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinWisconsin Entertainment and Sports Center

Samstag, Dezember 29

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Samstag
Juli 21
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
Sonntag
Juli 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
Juli 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
Samstag
Juli 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
Mittwoch
August 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
Mittwoch
August 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
Samstag
August 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Fernsehsendung
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

Tuesday Night Contender Series Live on UFC FIGHT PASS Ergebnisse

Kämpfer
Str
TD
Sub
Ausbr
Methode
Rnd
Zeit
Maycee Barber
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
von 3
Vince Morales
Dom Pilarte
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
von 3
Anthony Adams
Chibwikem Onyenegecha-Palmer
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
von 3
Austin Vanderford
Angelo Trevino
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
von 3
Edmen Shahbazyan
Antonio Jones
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
von 3

Historische Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.